ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12667442
nr 1266 7442
Dieter Kunz
(f. 1942), Sverige
Dieter Kunz (b. 1942), Sweden. "Street dance", signed. Oil on canvas, uppklistrad på pannå, 78x146 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Street dance", signerad. Olja på duk, uppklistrad på pannå, 78x146 cm
Dieter Kunz, Swedish artist born 1942.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:34:05
29/7 16:53:53